European Parliament election 2019

All candidates in alphabetical order

Last name, first name(s) Year of birth Political party in
Raab, Birgit 1964 GRÜNE List for all Länder (Position 39)
Radtke, Dennis Christopher 1979 CDU Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Position 5)
Raichle, Manuela 1975 CDU Land Baden-Württemberg (Position 15)
Rambaud, Pascal Edouard 1973 CDU Land Saarland (Position 9)
Raphael, Klaus-Jürgen 1964 Bündnis C List for all Länder (Position 10)
Raschke, Markus Paulus 1984 ÖDP List for all Länder (Position 96)
Rathmann, Hubert 1953 Die Grauen List for all Länder (Position 16)
Ratnamaheson, Saravanamuthu Kanakaratnam 1953 SGP List for all Länder (Position 7)
Rausch, Veit 1986 Die PARTEI List for all Länder (Position 79)
Prof. Dr. Rauterberg, Ernst Wilhard Eduard 1945 FDP List for all Länder (Position 67)
Rebsteck, Annalena 1997 Die PARTEI List for all Länder (Position 142)
Dr. Reck, Reinhold 1958 ÖDP List for all Länder (Position 30)
Reh, Stefan 1966 Volksabstimmung List for all Länder (Position 5)
Dr. Reich, Peter Wilhelm 1967 LKR List for all Länder (Position 2)
Reichel, Claudia 1971 ÖkoLinX List for all Länder (Position 28)
Reichel-Tomczak, Agata Barbara 1983 CDU Land Sachsen (Position 3)
Dr. Reichert, Gerd Hermann 1950 FDP List for all Länder (Position 159)
Reil, Guido 1970 AfD List for all Länder (Position 2)
Reinbold, Willibald 1952 ÖDP List for all Länder (Position 35)
Reinhart, Manfred Arno 1964 ÖDP List for all Länder (Position 65)
Reinhold, Karolin 1986 CDU Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Position 3)
Reintke, Theresa 1987 GRÜNE List for all Länder (Position 3)
Reisch, Nadine 1987 Die PARTEI List for all Länder (Position 22)
Reiser, Ludwig 1959 PARTEI FÜR DIE TIERE List for all Länder (Position 4)
Reißmann, Michelle Lola 1998 SPD List for all Länder (Position 67)
Reiter, Thomas Philipp 1968 FDP List for all Länder (Position 24)
Reizlein, Peter 1966 Bündnis C List for all Länder (Position 9)
Renner, Paul 1993 SPD List for all Länder (Position 64)
Reusch, Edgar 1954 DKP List for all Länder (Position 26)
Dr. Reusch, Heinz Ulrich 1955 CDU Land Sachsen (Position 7)
Reuß, Jürgen 1965 ÖDP List for all Länder (Position 34)
Reuter, Marco 1976 CDU Land Hessen (Position 6)
Reuter, Mélanie Inès 1988 SPD List for all Länder (Position 71)
Dr. Reuther, Karl Michael 1967 Volt List for all Länder (Position 5)
Dr. Richtberg, Birgit 1963 CDU Land Hessen (Position 14)
Richter, Wera 1969 DKP List for all Länder (Position 10)
Richter, Sebastian 1993 Die PARTEI List for all Länder (Position 28)
Riecke, Anne 1983 FDP List for all Länder (Position 41)
Riedel, Dietrich Konrad 1984 BGE List for all Länder (Position 3)
Rieder, Kurt 1960 ÖDP List for all Länder (Position 17)
Riefling, Ricarda Gerlinde 1983 NPD List for all Länder (Position 3)
Riefling, Dieter 1968 DIE RECHTE List for all Länder (Position 4)
Riemann, Gerd 1974 ÖkoLinX List for all Länder (Position 16)
Ringelmann, Petra Maria 1971 BP List for all Länder (Position 6)
Ripa, Manuela 1976 ÖDP List for all Länder (Position 2)
Rippert, Ulrich Hans Fritz 1951 SGP List for all Länder (Position 2)
Ritter, Isabella-Ines 1993 CSU Land Bayern (Position 10)
Röder, Silvia Paula 1960 DIE VIOLETTEN List for all Länder (Position 3)
Roleff, Werner 1962 ÖDP List for all Länder (Position 64)
Roll, Beate Jutta 1960 CDU Land Berlin (Position 6)
Rölle, Silvia Anneliese 1954 DKP List for all Länder (Position 4)
Rombeck, Christian 1987 DIE DIREKTE! List for all Länder (Position 1)
Romczykowski, Monika 1954 Volksabstimmung List for all Länder (Position 6)
Romczykowski, Ernst-Peter 1956 Volksabstimmung List for all Länder (Position 9)
Romczykowski, Andrea 1991 Volksabstimmung List for all Länder (Position 10)
Romer, Hubert 1967 FDP List for all Länder (Position 156)
Römmele, Peter 1977 MLPD List for all Länder (Position 17)
Rößle, Birgit Gabriele Sabine 1963 CSU Land Bayern (Position 14)
Roßmüller, Sascha Alfred 1972 NPD List for all Länder (Position 5)
Rost, Maria Christina 1975 CDU Land Hessen (Position 9)
Dr. Rothfuß, Rainer 1971 AfD List for all Länder (Position 21)
Ruddies, Wendy 1977 CDU Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Position 3)
Rudisch, Sascha Alexander 1980 III. Weg List for all Länder (Position 10)
Ruff, Tobias 1976 ÖDP List for all Länder (Position 21)
Rüger, Korbinian Nicholas 1988 SPD List for all Länder (Position 66)
Rühlmann, Wolfgang 1950 Die Grauen List for all Länder (Position 4)
Ruschmeyer, Nino 1981 FDP List for all Länder (Position 22)
Rüter, Michael 1963 SPD List for all Länder (Position 96)